Is Lieber's Vannilla Almond Milk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Almonds, Cottonseed Oil, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Mono & Diglyceride, Carrageenan
Check Lieber's Vannilla Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Vannilla Almond Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lieber's Vannilla Almond Milk is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


