Is Life Brand Calcium Antacid Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Adipic Acid, Dextrose, F.d. & C. Blue #1, F.d. & C. Red #40, F.d. & C. Yellow #6, F.d. & C. Yellow #10, Flavours (cherry, Lemon, Lime, Orange), Mineral Oil, Sodium Starch, Saccharose.

Check Life Brand Calcium Antacid against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking