Is Life Brand Vitamin D31000 IU Natural Orange Chewable Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Medicinal: Vitamin D3. Non-medicinal: Xylitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Natural Orange Flavour, Citric Acid, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate.
Check Life Brand Vitamin D31000 IU Natural Orange Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Brand Vitamin D31000 IU Natural Orange Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smuckers Natural Fruit Spread Orange Marmalade - 17.25 Oz
Florida's Natural Florida's Natural 100% Premium Florida Orange Juice No Pulp
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Emergen-C Vitamin C Daily Immune Support Super Orange
Kettle Brand Potato Chips - All Natural Lightly Sea Salted
About this product
Supplement · Piece


