Is Life By Seacret Shake Vanilla Plant Protein Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Monk Fruit Extract Flavor, Organic Stevia.

Check Life By Seacret Shake Vanilla Plant Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep