Is Life Extension Florassist GI Liquid Vegetarian Capsules Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glycerin, vegetable cellulose (capwile), stearic acid, vegetable stearate, maltodextrin, sica, com starch, purified water, chlorophyllin.
Check Life Extension Florassist GI Liquid Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Florassist GI Liquid Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Culturelle Daily Probiotic, Digestive, Vegetarian Capsules
I-Health Culturelle® Pro-Well Health & Wellness Daily Probiotics -- 15 billion CFUs - 30 Vegetarian Capsules
Claritin Liqui-Gels Loradatine, Non-Drowsy, 10 mg, Liquid-Filled Capsules
NUTRITION NOW PB 8 PROBIOTIC ACIDOPHILUS FOR LIFE CAPSULES, 120 CT
AlgaeCal Plus Stronger Bones For Life Veggie Capsules
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


