Is Life-Flo Health Care Liquid Iodine Plus Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iodine (as Iodine, Potassium Iodide), Purified Water.
Check Life-Flo Health Care Liquid Iodine Plus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life-Flo Health Care Liquid Iodine Plus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Life-Flo Health Care Liquid Iodine Plus is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


