Is Life Extension Omega Foundations® Vegetarian DHA -- 30 Vegetarian Softgels Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Corn Starch, Glycerin, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Purified Water, Carrageenan Sorbitol, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Tocopherols, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Beta-carotene, Caramel Color
Check Life Extension Omega Foundations® Vegetarian DHA -- 30 Vegetarian Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Extension Omega Foundations® Vegetarian DHA -- 30 Vegetarian Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Life Extension Omega Foundations® Vegetarian DHA -- 30 Vegetarian Softgels is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Piece


