Is Life Loop Wellness Magnesium Raspberry Lemon Gum 10pieces Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- riboflavins
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Isomalt, Sucralose), Gum Base, Magnesium Oxide, Rhodiola Rosea L. Root 4:1 Extract, Lemon Balm Leaf and Stem 4:1 Extract, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colours (Brilliant Blue FCF, Riboflavins), Antioxidant (Alpha-Tocopherol), Nicotinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
Check Life Loop Wellness Magnesium Raspberry Lemon Gum 10pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Loop Wellness Magnesium Raspberry Lemon Gum 10pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Trader Joe's Fruit Frenzy Bars Raspberry, Lemon & Strawberry
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


