Is Life Savers Blue Raspberry Sherbert Fizz Stix | 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Water, Humectant (422), Acidity Regulators (334, 296, 330, 331), Flavours, Sunflower Oil, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Tapioca Starch, Gelatine, Salt, Colour (133), Glazing Agent (903)

Check Life Savers Blue Raspberry Sherbert Fizz Stix | 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go