Is Life Savers Candy Canes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colours (allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf).

Check Life Savers Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Life Savers Candy Canes | Spoonful