Is Life Savers Duos Sour Rings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Gelatine, Food Acids (297, 330, 334, 296), Flavour, Colours (163, Safflower Extract, 160c, 100). Contains Wheat And Gluten.

Check Life Savers Duos Sour Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go