Is Life Savers Hard Candy Wild Cherry Sharing Size Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1).

Check Life Savers Hard Candy Wild Cherry Sharing Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Life Savers Hard Candy Wild Cherry Sharing Size is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go