Is Life Savers Mint Pep O Mint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Stearic Acid.
Check Life Savers Mint Pep O Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Savers Mint Pep O Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Life Savers Mint Pep O Mint is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


