Is Life Savers Storybook Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check Life Savers Storybook against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Savers Storybook in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


