Is Life Savers Sugar Free Hard Candy Pep O Mint Bag - 2.75 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made of: Sorbitol, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Aspartame.

Check Life Savers Sugar Free Hard Candy Pep O Mint Bag - 2.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Life Savers Sugar Free Hard Candy Pep O Mint Bag - 2.75 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Life Savers Sugar Free Hard Candy Pep O Mint Bag - 2.75 Oz | Spoonful