Is LIFE SAVERS Swirled Lollipops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check LIFE SAVERS Swirled Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Lollipop, Stick

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingDessert Topping