Is Life Saves Fruit Tingles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Apple, Starch, Glucose Syrup, Mineral Salt (500), Acidity Regulator (334), Thickener (30), Flavours, Colours (141). May Contains: Wheat Milk, Soy, Egg, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Life Saves Fruit Tingles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Life Saves Fruit Tingles is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go