Is Life Smart Mieux-Être Bouillon De Légumes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Tomato Paste, Salt, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Concentrated Onion Juice, Yeast Extract, Concentrated Celery Juice.
Check Life Smart Mieux-Être Bouillon De Légumes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Smart Mieux-Être Bouillon De Légumes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


