Is Life Smart Mieux-Être Naturalia Caesar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Parmesan Cheese, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Dried Yolk, Dehydrated Onion, Dijon Mustard (water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt), Dehydrated Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Gum Arabic, Yeast Extract, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Spice Extract, Garlic Oil. Contains Mustard, Milk, Egg.
Check Life Smart Mieux-Être Naturalia Caesar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Smart Mieux-Être Naturalia Caesar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping


