Is Life Smart Naturalia Blueberry Chia & Coconut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Sugar, Blueberries (blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil), Chia seed meal, Coconut. Contains Oats. May contain Wheat, Barley, Triticale, Almond, Pecan, Cashew, Pistachio, Hazelnut, Sesame, Milk, Soy, Sulphites.

Check Life Smart Naturalia Blueberry Chia & Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep