Is Life Smart Plant-Based Vinaigrette Ranch Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
Canola oil, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion powder, Pea protein concentrate, Modified corn starch, Lactic acid, Yeast extract, Mustard flour, Black pepper, White pepper, Concentrated lemon juice, Xanthan gum, Garlic powder, Potassium sorbate, Sodium benzoate, Guar gum, Celery powder, Sodium alginate, Disodium EDTA. Contains Mustard.
Check Life Smart Plant-Based Vinaigrette Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Smart Plant-Based Vinaigrette Ranch Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


