Is Life Smart Protein And Greens Vanilla Flavour Non Dairy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Brown Rice Protein Powder, Pumpkin Seed Powder, Quinoa Powder, Chia Seed Powder, Alfalfa Powder, Spinach Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract, Broccoli Powder, Kale Powder, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide, Monk Fruit Extract. May Contain: Wheat, Sulphites.

Check Life Smart Protein And Greens Vanilla Flavour Non Dairy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking