Is LIFEAID FITAID RX ZERO SUGAR RECOVERY BLEND + CREATINE SUPPLEMENT BEVERAGE, 12 OZ Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Other Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Colored with Fruit and Vegetable Juice, Monk Fruit Extract (Fruit), Bestevia (Organic Rebaudioside M). Proprietary Blend: Creatine Monohydrate, Green Tea Extract (Leaves), L-Arginine Hydrochloride, L-Glutamine, D-Glucosamine Hydrochloride, L-Leucine, Quercetin, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Coenzyme Q10, Turmeric Extract (Root), Docosahexaenoic Acid (Algae).
Check LIFEAID FITAID RX ZERO SUGAR RECOVERY BLEND + CREATINE SUPPLEMENT BEVERAGE, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIFEAID FITAID RX ZERO SUGAR RECOVERY BLEND + CREATINE SUPPLEMENT BEVERAGE, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Propel Zero Sugar Kiwi Strawberry Electrolyte Water Beverage 20 oz
Gatorlyte Zero Sugar Electrolyte Beverage Fruit Punch
Ryl Iced Tea, Morgan Wallen Sweet Tea, Antioxidant Super blend, Zero Sugar, Low Carb,16.0 oz, Can
IZZE Sparkling Juice Beverage Blend, Mango, No Sugar Added, 8.4 FL OZ, 6 Cans
Schweppes Zero Sugar Agrum Citrus Blend Soft Drink Bottle | 1.1L
Where to buy
LIFEAID FITAID RX ZERO SUGAR RECOVERY BLEND + CREATINE SUPPLEMENT BEVERAGE, 12 OZ is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


