Is Lifeboost Coffee Medium Roast Bean Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic Coffee
Check Lifeboost Coffee Medium Roast Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifeboost Coffee Medium Roast Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


