Is Lifebuoy Hand Sanitiser Gel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ACTIVE INGREDIENT: Ethanol 62g per 100g of product

Check Lifebuoy Hand Sanitiser Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifebuoy Hand Sanitiser Gel is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Gel
Commonly used for
On The Go