Is Life's Big Moments, Celebration Gift Basket Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- handcrafted trunk16 oz tumbler with lid think positive ~dream big ~laugh lots ~live largecongratulations themed nutty snack mixcaramelized belgian cookiessea salt chocolate caramel cookiesyogurt frosted pretzelsseasoned almonds
handcrafted trunk16 oz tumbler with lid think positive ~dream big ~laugh lots ~live largecongratulations themed nutty snack mixcaramelized belgian cookiessea salt chocolate caramel cookiesyogurt frosted pretzelsseasoned almonds
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Gift Arrangement Makes The Perfect Gift To Help Celebrate The Big Life Event Going On In Their Life Such As A Retirement Or Graduation! It Is A Beautiful Gift That They Will Be Thrilled To Receive Whatever The Occasion, It Includes A Selection Gifts And Goodies All Set In A Beautiful Handcrafted Trunk!this Celebration Gift Basket Includes:handsome, Handcrafted Trunk16 Oz Tumbler With Lid Think Positive ~Dream Big ~Laugh Lots ~Live Largecongratulations Themed Nutty Snack Mixcaramelized Belgian Cookiessea Salt Chocolate Caramel Cookiesyogurt Frosted Pretzelsseasoned Almonds
Check Life's Big Moments, Celebration Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life's Big Moments, Celebration Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Life's Big Moments, Celebration Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Unknown


