Is Lifesavers 5 Flavour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar/glucose-fructose, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Malic Acid, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)

Check Lifesavers 5 Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go