Is LifeSavers Wint-O-Green Mints, 1.16 Kg/2.55 Pounds {Imported from Canada} Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavour, Stearic Acid

Check LifeSavers Wint-O-Green Mints, 1.16 Kg/2.55 Pounds {Imported from Canada} against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LifeSavers Wint-O-Green Mints, 1.16 Kg/2.55 Pounds {Imported from Canada} is available at 3 retailers

WalmartWalmart CaAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go