Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lifestyle Awareness Organic Ginger Root Tea, Caffeine Free, 20 Tea Bags, Pack of 6 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Rhizome 1700 Mg

Check Lifestyle Awareness Organic Ginger Root Tea, Caffeine Free, 20 Tea Bags, Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifestyle Awareness Organic Ginger Root Tea, Caffeine Free, 20 Tea Bags, Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Lifestyle Awareness Organic Ginger Root Tea, Caffeine Free, 20 Tea Bags, Pack of 6 | Spoonful