Is Lifestyle Awareness Turmeric Immunity Now 20 Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Herbal Ingredients: Organic Tulsi - Holy Basil Leaf, Organic Turmeric Root. Proprietary Blend: Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Ginger Rhizome, Organic Cardamom Seed, Organic Licorice Root

Check Lifestyle Awareness Turmeric Immunity Now 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySpicyHerbalSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking