Is Lifetime Liquid D3 High Potency Wild Berry -- 4000 IU - 16 fl oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Deionized Water, Glycerin, Wild Berry Flavor, Grape Skin Extract, Agave Nectar, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Vegetable Gum
Check Lifetime Liquid D3 High Potency Wild Berry -- 4000 IU - 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifetime Liquid D3 High Potency Wild Berry -- 4000 IU - 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Wild Roots Coastal Berry Trail Mix Snack
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA, WILD BERRY, ZINGER, WILD BERRY, ZINGER
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Lifetime Liquid D3 High Potency Wild Berry -- 4000 IU - 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


