Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lifeway Kefir cultured Whole Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Nonfat Milk, Pectin, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D3, Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Lifeway Kefir cultured Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Lifeway Kefir cultured Whole Milk | Spoonful