Is Lifeway Kefir Strawberry Cultured Lowfat Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Lowfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Natural Strawberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Pectin, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Lifeway Kefir Strawberry Cultured Lowfat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking