Is LIFT Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Grass-fed Bovine Collagen, Coconut Cream, Erythritol, Coconut Oil, Egg Yolk, Vanilla Flavour, Himalayan Pink Salt, Mct Oil, Stevia. Contains Egg.

Check LIFT Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go