This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lift Instant Lemon Flavour Tea 165G Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Soluble Solids of Tea (7.1%), Acid (Citric Acid), Dried Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (E331), Flavourings, Vitamin C, Sweetener (E954)

Check Lift Instant Lemon Flavour Tea 165G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lift Instant Lemon Flavour Tea 165G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Lift Instant Lemon Flavour Tea 165G | Spoonful