Is LIGHT BLACK CHERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, CHERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check LIGHT BLACK CHERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT BLACK CHERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


