Is LIGHT BLACK CHERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, CHERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check LIGHT BLACK CHERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT BLACK CHERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable


