Is LIGHT BLUEBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Water, Food Starch-modified, Fructose, Blueberries, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Pectin, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Blue 1, Red 40, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check LIGHT BLUEBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT BLUEBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIGHT BLUEBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingSmoothie


