Is LIGHT BLUEBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Water, Food Starch-modified, Fructose, Blueberries, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Pectin, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Blue 1, Red 40, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk

Check LIGHT BLUEBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHT BLUEBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingSmoothie