Is LIGHT BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check LIGHT BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


