Is LIGHT BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT.
Check LIGHT BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


