Is LIGHT BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL, CANOLA OIL Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER,* BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CANOLA OIL,* BUTTER- MILK,* CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED,* TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN,* SALT, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES,* LACTIC ACID,* POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE* (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVOR,* XANTHAN GUM,* PGPR* BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check LIGHT BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL, CANOLA OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL, CANOLA OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable


