Is LIGHT & BUTTERY RICH & CRISP CRACKERS, LIGHT & BUTTERY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH OLEIC CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM SULFITE.
Check LIGHT & BUTTERY RICH & CRISP CRACKERS, LIGHT & BUTTERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT & BUTTERY RICH & CRISP CRACKERS, LIGHT & BUTTERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


