Is LIGHT CHOCOLATE GELATO POP, LIGHT CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK (MILK, VITAMIN D3), CHOCOLATE FLAVORED POWDER (SWEETENERS [MALTITOL, ERYTHRITOL AND SORBITOL], MALTODEXTRIN, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE FIBER [INULIN], EMULSIFIER [TARO GUM], 0.1% OF STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES FROM STEVIA), COCOA, HEAVY CREAM (HEAVY CREAM, SKIM MILK, CARRAGEENAN).
Check LIGHT CHOCOLATE GELATO POP, LIGHT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT CHOCOLATE GELATO POP, LIGHT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


