Is LIGHT CLASSIC RANCH DRESSING, LIGHT CLASSIC RANCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Buttermilk, Soybean Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Cultured Whey, Garlic (Dehydrated), Spices, Xanthan Gum, Onion (Dehydrated), Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Mustard Seed

Check LIGHT CLASSIC RANCH DRESSING, LIGHT CLASSIC RANCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHT CLASSIC RANCH DRESSING, LIGHT CLASSIC RANCH is available at 5 retailers

Hy-VeeIGAMariano'sShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwich