Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LIGHT COCOA CANDY WAFERS, LIGHT COCOA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, DRY WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check LIGHT COCOA CANDY WAFERS, LIGHT COCOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking
Wheat Free? LIGHT COCOA CANDY WAFERS, LIGHT COCOA | Spoonful