Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LIGHT CORN SYRUP MADE WITH REAL VANILLA, REAL VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEANS, WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL).

Check LIGHT CORN SYRUP MADE WITH REAL VANILLA, REAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHT CORN SYRUP MADE WITH REAL VANILLA, REAL VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping
Wheat Free? LIGHT CORN SYRUP MADE WITH REAL VANILLA, REAL VANILLA | Spoonful