Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LIGHT CORN SYRUP WITH REAL VANILLA, LIGHT WITH REAL VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check LIGHT CORN SYRUP WITH REAL VANILLA, LIGHT WITH REAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHT CORN SYRUP WITH REAL VANILLA, LIGHT WITH REAL VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? LIGHT CORN SYRUP WITH REAL VANILLA, LIGHT WITH REAL VANILLA | Spoonful