Is LIGHT CORN SYRUP WITH REAL VANILLA, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIGHT CORN SYRUP, SALT, VANILLA.

Check LIGHT CORN SYRUP WITH REAL VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping