Is LIGHT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Pasteurized Skim Milk, Whey, Cheese Culture, Salt, Sodium Citrate (Not In Regular Cream Cheese), Stabilizers (Carob Bean, Xanthan, Guar Gums), Modified Food Starch (Not In Regular Cream Cheese), Natural Flavor (Not In Regular Cream Cheese), Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check LIGHT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LIGHT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT CREAM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


